Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
12 Bonnyrigg Rose65102011916
13 Broxburn Athletic75111991016
14 Whitburn75112013716
15 Scone Thistle1750121542-2715
16 Camelon7412129313
17 Kelty Hearts431081710
18 Hill of Beath6312159610