Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 Boness United6312118310
20 Penicuik Athletic6312118310
21 Kennoway Star Hearts103171312110
22 Luncarty113172228-610
23 Dundonald Bluebell42028626
24 Jeanfield Swifts51318806
25 Newtongrange Star612369-35