Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
19 Penicuik Athletic6312118310
20 Kennoway Star Hearts103171312110
21 Luncarty7304191639
22 Kirriemuir Thistle132291943-248
23 Dundonald Bluebell42028626
24 Jeanfield Swifts51318806
25 Newtongrange Star612369-35