Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
21 Penicuik Athletic6312118310
22 Kennoway Star Hearts103171312110
23 Dundonald Bluebell42028626
24 Jeanfield Swifts51318806
25 Newtongrange Star612369-35
26 Glenrothes9126922-135
27 Dundee East Craigie11004133