Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
22 Jeanfield Swifts51318806
23 Dundee North End41215505
24 Newtongrange Star612369-35
25 Glenrothes9126922-135
26 Dundee East Craigie11004133
27 Sauchie31025323
28 Bathgate Thistle11003123