Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
7 Bonnyrigg Rose65102011916
8 Broxburn Athletic75111991016
9 Whitburn75112013716
10 Dundee North End94321912715
11 Scone Thistle85031216-415
12 Forfar West End1835102839-1114
13 Camelon7412129313