Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
24 Jeanfield Swifts51318806
25 Newtongrange Star612369-35
26 Glenrothes9126922-135
27 Dundee East Craigie11004133
28 Sauchie31025323
29 Bathgate Thistle11003123
30 Hurlford United11002113