Players

Staff

Keeper Coach – Russell Brown

Season2019/20
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Physio – Leona Kidd

Season2019/20
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Asst-Manager Ralph Henderson

Season2019/20
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Manager – Jamie McCunnie

Season2019/20
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 BAJFC15176235231623977251
2 Lochee United19143253213245
3 Carnoustie Panmure2412395244839
4 Downfield JFC186482239-1722
5 Dundee North End135442620619
6 Thornton Hibs86021911818
7 Forfar West End2246123447-1318