Players

Staff

Chairman – Gordon Deuchars

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

President – Jim Finlayson

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Vice President – Barry Nicoll

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Manager – Jamie McCunnie

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Asst Manager – Steven Fallon

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Physio – Willie Henderson

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Iain Macleod

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Tony McAuley

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 BAJFC13668194928221765223
2 Lochee United119203372629
3 Whitburn861124141019
4 Thornton Hibs86021911818
5 Fauldhouse United145271928-917
6 Bonnyrigg Rose65102011916
7 Broxburn Athletic75111991016