Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
12 Jeanfield Swifts41217705
13 Newtongrange Star512267-15
14 Dundee East Craigie11004133
15 Sauchie21014133
16 Dundonald Bluebell31025503
17 Carnoustie Panmure5104719-123
18 Kennoway Star Hearts10101101