Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Boness United6312118310
17 Penicuik Athletic6312118310
18 Kennoway Star Hearts103171312110
19 Kirriemuir Thistle102171031-217
20 Luncarty32019456
21 Dundonald Bluebell42028626
22 Jeanfield Swifts51318806