Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
24 Sauchie31025323
25 Bathgate Thistle11003123
26 Hurlford United11002113
27 Kirriemuir Thistle7106724-173
28 Dundee Violet301237-41
29 Cupar Hearts00000000
30 Cupar Hearts AFC00000000