Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
9 Penicuik Athletic52129727
10 Hill of Beath42028536
11 Fauldhouse United42026606
12 Jeanfield Swifts41217705
13 Newtongrange Star512267-15
14 Dundee East Craigie11004133
15 Sauchie21014133