Players

Staff

Chairman – Gordon Deuchars

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

President – Jim Finlayson

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Secretary – Phil Hart

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Vice President – Barry Nicoll

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Manager – Jamie McCunnie

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Asst Manager – Steven Fallon

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Physio – Willie Henderson

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Iain Macleod

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Tony McAuley

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 BAJFC13264194925421638211
2 Lochee United108203172426
3 Thornton Hibs76011871118
4 Bonnyrigg Rose65102011916
5 Broxburn Athletic75111991016
6 Fauldhouse United125071625-915
7 Whitburn64111812613