Players

Staff

Chairman – Gordon Deuchars

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

President – Jim Finlayson

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Secretary – Phil Hart

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Vice President – Barry Nicoll

Season2017/18, 2018/19
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Manager – Jamie McCunnie

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Asst Manager – Steven Fallon

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Physio – Willie Henderson

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Iain Macleod

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Coach – Tony McAuley

Season2017/18
TeamBroughty Athletic JFC

Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 BAJFC12559194722421113196
2 Lochee United76102241819
3 Bonnyrigg Rose65102011916
4 Broxburn Athletic75111991016
5 Camelon7412129313
6 Fauldhouse United84041314-112
7 Kelty Hearts431081710