Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 BAJFC9847143717916316155
2 Broxburn Athletic6411159613
3 Camelon6411106413
4 Bonnyrigg Rose44001511412
5 Kelty Hearts431081710
6 Boness United43017169
7 Lochee United33006249